Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2018
bis Allerheiligen 2019

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
1 Johann Reinmoser Zuckenried 2. November 2018 90 ½ Samstag, 10. November 9 Uhr
2 Johanna Kauschinger Prünst 6. November 2018  75 ½  Freitag, 9. November 15 Uhr
3 Ewald Englmeier  Ruhmannsfelden  6. November 2018 83  Samstag, 10. November  10 Uhr
4 Albert Hof Gotteszell-Bhf. 11. November 2018 66 ½  Samstag, 17. November 
  Hermann Birzer Ruhmannsfelden 20. November 2018 78 in Regen  
5 Erich Frammelsberger Huberweid 23. November 2018 73 ½  Donnerstag, 29. November  15 Uhr
6 Anna Liebl Ruhmannsfelden  27. November 2018  85 ¾ Samstag, 1. Dezember 11 Uhr
7 Anna Dull Ruhmannsfelden 4. Dezember 2018 79 ½ Donnerstag, 6. Dezember 15 Uhr
8 Anna Schäfer Ruhmannsfelden 7. Dezember 2018 84 Freitag, 14. Dezember 13 Uhr
  Max Riedl München 27. Dezember 2018 58 ½ Mittwoch, 2. Januar 15 Uhr
9 Cäcilia Petersamer Prünst 6. Februar 2019 88 ½ Samstag, 9. Februar 10 Uhr
 10  Elisabeth Zachskorn Ruhmannsfelden 6. Februar 2019 72 ¾ Samstag, 9. Februar  13.30 Uhr 
11 Alois Ziselsberger Haidenberg 10. Februar 2019 84 Freitag, 15. Februar 14.30 Uhr
12 Hans Kappl Huberweid 15. Februar 2019 59 Mittwoch, 20. Februar 15 Uhr
13 Maria Blüml Ruhmannsfelden 26. Februar 2019 94 Samstag, 2. März 10 Uhr
14 Katharina Eisenreich Prünst 28. Februar 2019 86 Montag, 4. März 15 Uhr
15 Anna Hof Ruhmannsfelden 11. März 2019 85 ½ Freitag, 15. März
16 Franz Schallner Ruhmannsfelden 13. März 2019 81 Dienstag, 19. März
17 Heinz Müller Ruhmannsfelden 16. März 2019 75 ¾ Samstag, 23. März 10 Uhr
18 Monika Schwarz Auerbach 20. März 2019 72 Samstag, 23. März 13 Uhr
19 Elisabeth Dietrich Ruhmannsfelden 21. März 2019 91 Dienstag, 26. März 15 Uhr
20 Helga Maier Ruhmannsfelden 23. März 2019 71 ½ Samstag, 30. März 10 Uhr
21 Kreszenz Brunner Giggenried 5. April 2019 99 ½ Dienstag, 9. April 15 Uhr
22 Frieda Zinke Ruhmannsfelden 5. April 2019 95 Donnerstag, 11. April
  Monika Stadlbauer Knabenhof 11. April 2019 83 ¾ Dienstag, 16. April
23 Agnes Petersamer Prünst 14. Mai 2019 82 Freitag, 17. Mai
24 Elfriede Prebeck Ruhmannsfelden 25. Mai 2019 83 Mittwoch, 29. Mai
25 Frieda Schrötter Ruhmannsfelden 2. Juni 2019 87 Samstag, 8. Juni 10 Uhr
26 Angela Löffler Ruhmannsfelden 10. Juli 2019 80 ¾ Mittwoch, 17. Juli
27 Josef Köppl Giggenried 14. August 2019 83 ½ Freitag, 16. August 15 Uhr
28 August Heigl Ruhmannsfelden 14. August 2019 62 ½ Freitag, 23. August
29 Anna Schnelldorfer Ruhmannsfelden 26. August 2019 93 Freitag, 30. August
30 Michael Hacker Gotteszell 2. September 2019 85 ¾ Freitag, 6. September
31 Gertraude Gerard Ruhmannsfelden 4. September 2019 89 ¾ Samstag, 21. September 10 Uhr
32 Elfriede Biermeier Prünst 19. September 2019 89 Donnerstag, 26. September 15 Uhr
33 Karl-Heinz Ziselsberger Ruhmannsfelden 1. Oktober 2019 60 ¾ Samstag, 5. Oktober 10 Uhr
34 Erwin Kainz Gotteszell 5. Oktober 2019 87 ¾ Dienstag, 8. Oktober 15 Uhr
35  Anna Martha Eidenschink  Handling 6. Oktober 2019 85 Samstag, 12. Oktober 10 Uhr

 


retour