Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2016
bis Allerheiligen 2017

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
1 Emilie Seidl  Ruhmannsfelden  2. November 2016 92 Samstag, 12. November 10 Uhr
2  Irmengard Eidenschink  Ruhmannsfelden 9. November 2016 80 Montag, 14. November 14.30 Uhr
3 Friedrich Kopp Ruhmannsfelden 20. November 2016 84 Mittwoch, 30. November 14 Uhr
4 Franz Xaver Leidl Ruhmannsfelden 30. November 2016 53 Samstag, 3. Dezember 10 Uhr
5 Elfriede Hudecek Viechtach 3. Dezember 2016 94  Donnerstag, 8. Dezember  14.30 Uhr
6 Friedrich Kopp Fratersdorf 12. Dezember 2016 82 ½ Freitag, 16. Dezember
7 Kaspar Mark Im Teisnachtal 16. Dezember 2016 92 ½ Mittwoch, 21. Dezember
8 Agnes Schlagintweit Füchslanger 29. Dezember 2016 86 ½ Montag, 2. Januar
9 Angelina Maria
Elisabeth Kappl
Ochsenberg 4. Januar 2017 4 ½ Samstag, 14. Januar 10 Uhr
10 Karl-Heinz Bielmeier Zachenberg 26. Januar 2017 70 Samstag, 4. Februar
11 Jonas Anderl München 30. Januar 2017 15 Freitag, 10. Februar 14.30 Uhr
12 Lydia Obermeier Auerbach 5. Februar 2017 82 Samstag, 11. Februar 10 Uhr
13 Emma Bernauer Giggenried 21. Februar 2017 89 ½ Freitag, 3. März 14.30 Uhr
14 Erika Vogl Huberweid 3. März 2017 52 ¾ Mittwoch, 8. März
15 Anna Kauschinger Anger 9. März 2017 87 ½ Dienstag, 14. März
16 Maria Kilger Haberleuthen 11. März 2017 84 Mittwoch, 15. März
17 Barbara Rester Kirchweg 16. März 2017 80 Dienstag, 21. März
18 Johann Krampfl Zachenberg 23. März 2017 69 ¾ Freitag, 31. März 15 Uhr
19 Maria Kramhöller Landau 23. März 2017 96 ¾ Dienstag, 4. April 10 Uhr
20 Franz Danziger Ruhmannsfelden 17. April 2017 82 Samstag, 22. April
21 Hermine Damböck Huberweid 18. April 2017 87 ¾ Mittwoch, 24. Mai 15 Uhr
22 Georg Wurzer Hochstraß 24. April 2017 45 Mittwoch, 26. April
23 Hermann Gölitz Ruhmannsfelden 1. Mai 2017 72 Dienstag, 9. Mai
24 Hedwig Karl Ruhmannsfelden 19. Mai 2017 81 ½ Dienstag, 23. Mai
25 Anna Pfeffer Zachenberg 29. Mai 2017 81 Donnerstag, 1. Juni
26 Anna Pritzl Zachenberg 30. Mai 2017 89 ¾ Samstag, 3. Juni 10 Uhr
27 Katharina Treiber  Stephansposching  16. Juni 2017 92 Donnerstag, 29. Juni 11 Uhr
28 Helmut Wiesinger Giggenried 22. Juni 2017 59 ½ Samstag, 1. Juli 10 Uhr
29 Renate Karl Prünst 4. Juli 2017 62 Samstag, 8. Juli
30 Gerhard Arbinger Prünst 21. Juli 2017 68 ¾ Dienstag, 25. Juli 15 Uhr
31 Bernhard Börste Am Mülholz 11. August 2017 83 ½ Donnerstag, 17. August
  Evelyne Hartl Wandlmühle 2. September 2017 65 ½ Beerdigung in Österreich
32 Johann Muhr Ruhmannsfelden 5. September 2017 77 Samstag, 9. September 10 Uhr
33 Michael Achatz Lämmersdorf 7. Oktober 2017 82 ½ Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 15 Uhr
34 Jakob Hofmann Muschenried 7. Oktober 2017 82 ½ Freitag, 13. Oktober
35 Anna Batzer Bergerhäusl 13. Oktober 2017 84 Mittwoch, 18. Oktober
36 Rudolf Bayerer  Pfettrach b. Landshut  18. Oktober 2017 60 Samstag, 21. Oktober 10 Uhr
37 Josef Linsmeier
Mesner von 1990 bis 2005
Ruhmannsfelden 25. Oktober 2017 72 Samstag, 28. Oktober

 


retour