Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2014
bis Allerheiligen 2015

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
  Anna Steinberger  Ruhmannsfelden  30. Oktober 2014 83 Mittwoch, 5. November 14.30 Uhr
1 Viktor Ratzinger Ruhmannsfelden 2. November 2014 85 ½ Samstag, 8. November 10 Uhr
2 Franz Schneider Ruhmannsfelden 5. November 2014 73 Montag, 10. November 14.30 Uhr
3 Karl Ernst Zachenberg 9. November 2014 57 ¾ Mittwoch, 12. November
4 Georg Brunner Ruhmannsfelden 13. November 2014 62 ¾ Dienstag, 18. November
5 Hubert Kraus Ruhmannsfelden 21. November 2014 54 Freitag, 28. November
6 Apolonia Janich Prünst 22. November 2014 79 Donnerstag, 27. November
7 Hildegard Egginger Ruhmannsfelden 25. November 2014 86 Samstag, 29. November  
8 Therese Obermeier Ruhmannsfelden 25. November 2014 84 Freitag, 5. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
9  Dr. Doraliese Wiegmann  Ruhmannsfelden 28. November 2014 95 Samstag, 6. Dezember 10.30 Uhr
10 Rudolf Weiß Prünst 7. Dezember 2014 55 Freitag, 12. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
11 Otto Bielmeier Prünst 10. Dezember 2014 85 ½ Samstag, 13. Dezember 10 Uhr
12 Mathilde Kilger zul. Teisnach 11. Dezember 2014 92 ½ Freitag, 19. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
13 Franz Höfelsauer Ruhmannsfelden 11. Dezember 2014 72 ¾ Samstag, 20. Dezember 11 Uhr
14 Fabio Volino Ruhmannsfelden 11. Dezember 2014 21 ½ Montag, 22. Dezember 11 Uhr
15 Johann Probst Huberweid 16. Dezember 2014 85 Dienstag, 23. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
16 Marianne Achatz Füchslanger 23. Dezember 2014 88 ¾ Samstag, 3. Januar 9.15 Uhr
17 Josepha Wanninger Haidenberg 25. Dezember 2014 91 ¾ Dienstag, 30. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
18 Franz Steinbauer Giggenried 1. Januar 2015 76 Montag, 5. Januar 10 Uhr
19 Hildegard Ebner zul. Viechtach 5. Januar 2015 59 ¾ Samstag, 17. Januar 11 Uhr
20 Walter Schnelldorfer Zachenberg 9. Januar 2015 72 Mittwoch, 14. Januar 14.30 Uhr
21 Josef Hudler Ruhmannsfelden 19. Januar 2015 76 Samstag, 24. Januar 10 Uhr
22 Manfred Hanninger Ruhmannsfelden 27. Januar 2015 66 ¾ Freitag, 30. Januar 14.30 Uhr
23 Franziska Fritz Ruhmannsfelden 6. Februar 2015 92 Mittwoch, 11. Februar
24 Centa Egginger Ruhmannsfelden 14. Februar 2015 94 Freitag, 20. Februar
  Margarete Oppowa Niederwerrn
 früher Ruhmannsfelden 
19. Februar 2015 79 in Niederwerrn
25 Katharina Rester Kirchweg 28. Februar 2015 55 Freitag, 6. März
26 Rita Bielmeier Ruhmannsfelden 7. März 2015 79 Mittwoch, 11. März
27 Maria Egginger Zachenberg 8. März 2015 82 Donnerstag, 12. März
28 Marianne Hartl Giggenried 27. März 2015 65 ¾ Dienstag, 31. März 15 Uhr
29 Irmgard Geiger Ruhmannsfelden 26. April 2015 59 ½ Dienstag, 28. April
30 Frieda Januel Giggenried 4. Mai 2015 83 Donnerstag, 7. Mai
31 Siegfried Schneider Huberweid 5. Juni 2015 73 ¾ Samstag, 13. Juni 10 Uhr
32 Franziska Fenzl Prünst 26. Juni 2015 81 ½ Mittwoch, 1. Juli 14.30 Uhr
33 Anna Kilger Giggenried 5. Juli 2015 80 ½ Donnerstag, 9. Juli 15 Uhr
34 Berta Maria Kopp Ruhmannsfelden 8. Juli 2015 81 ¾ Dienstag, 21. Juli 11 Uhr
35 Franz Geiger Ruhmannsfelden 15. Juli 2015 87 Dienstag, 21. Juli 15 Uhr
36 Elfriede Olischer Ruhmannsfelden 27. Juli 2015 86 ½ Samstag, 1. August 10 Uhr
37 Rupert Hüttinger Giggenried 3. August 2015 83 ¾ Donnerstag, 6. August 15 Uhr
38 Maria Bergbauer Prünst 4. August 2015 95 Freitag, 7. August
39 Johann Freisinger Ruhmannsfelden 7. August 2015 88 Dienstag, 11. August
40 Rosa Achatz Lämmersdorf 11. August 2015 79 Montag, 17. August
41 Alois Schierer Muschenried 14. August 2015 82 Samstag, 22. August 10 Uhr
42 Elfriede Kleis-Schwertl Huberweid 18. August 2015 76 ½ Donnerstag, 27. August 15 Uhr
43 Mathilde Achatz Lämmersdorf 21. August 2015 88 Mittwoch, 26. August
44 Erich Passafiume Ruhmannsfelden 24. August 2015 63 Freitag, 28. August
45 Rosa Obermeier Auerbach 25. August 2015 88 Freitag, 4. September
46 Johann Hinkofer Zachenberg 29. August 2015 87 ½ Donnerstag, 3. September
47 Georg Brummer Ruhmannsfelden  25. September 2015  57 Freitag, 2. Oktober
48 Daniel Kastner Giggenried 26. September 2015 33 Freitag, 2. Oktober 12.30 Uhr
49 Erna Biermeier Handling 15. Oktober 2015 79 ½ Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 15 Uhr
50 Anton Gruber Ruhmannsfelden 20. Oktober 2015 85 ½ Samstag, 24. Oktober 10 Uhr
51 Isabella Schuh Ruhmannsfelden 20. Oktober 2015 86 Montag, 26. Oktober 14.30 Uhr
52 Karl Schlagintweit Füchslanger 22. Oktober 2015 95 Mittwoch, 28. Oktober
53 Franz Xaver Penzkofer Ruhmannsfelden 25. Oktober 2015 60 Freitag, 30. Oktober

 


retour