Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2011
bis Allerheiligen 2012

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
1 Anna Bielmeier Ruhmannsfelden 3. November 2011 94 ½ Montag, 7. November 14.30 Uhr
2 Franz Xaver Bauer Giggenried 7. November 2011 86 ¾ Freitag, 11. November
3 Elfriede Kramhöller Ruhmannsfelden 15. November 2011 56 Samstag, 26. November 10 Uhr
4 Rosalia Hacker Schwarzen 28. November 2011 75 Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
5 Alfred Wolfgang Dachs München 3. Dezember 2011 72 ½ Samstag, 10. Dezember 10 Uhr
6 Maria Geiger Ruhmannsfelden 15. Dezember 2011 104 ¾ Montag, 19. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
7 Walter Janich Prünst 30. Dezember 2011 81 ½ Dienstag, 3. Januar 14.30 Uhr
8 Maria Freisinger Giggenried 19. Januar 2012 82 Samstag, 21. Januar 10 Uhr
9 Elfriede Bügler Prünst 23. Januar 2012 73 Samstag, 28. Januar
10 Karl Schnitzbauer Eichendorffsiedlung 28. Januar 2012 74 ½ Samstag, 4. Februar
11 Otto Kilger Zachenberg 16. Februar 2012 75 Montag, 20. Februar 14.30 Uhr
12 Waltraud Probst Zachenberg 1. März 2012 58 ¾ Samstag, 3. März 10 Uhr
13 Eduard Gruber Sichetweg 27. März 2012 76 Samstag, 31. März 10 Uhr
14 Franziska Treiber Gotteszell-Bhf. 30. März 2012 65 Dienstag, 3. April 15 Uhr
15 Karl Kufner Vorderdietzberg 21. April 2012 85 ½ Dienstag, 24. April 14.30 Uhr
16 Anna Tremel Osterbrünnl 28. April 2012 80 ¾ Mittwoch, 2. Mai 15 Uhr
17 Ludwig Weiß Viechtach 4. Mai 2012 72 Freitag, 11. Mai 16 Uhr
18 Agnes Brummer Marktplatz 12. Mai 2012 85 ¾ Dienstag, 15. Mai 15 Uhr
19 Johann Wurzer Auerbach 11. Juni 2012 81 ¾ Donnerstag, 14. Juni
20 Josef Baumgartner Ruhmannsfelden 13. Juni 2012 72 Dienstag, 19. Juni
21 Rudolf Maier Ruhmannsfelden 16. Juli 2012 72 Freitag, 20. Juli
22 Brigitte Kainz Stockerholz 18. Juli 2012 52 Dienstag, 24. Juli
23 Marianne Peter Giggenried 20. Juli 2012 88 Mittwoch, 25. Juli
24 Dieter Steiner Regen 21. Juli 2012 77 ½ Donnerstag, 26. Juli 13.30 Uhr
25 Hermann Dull Ruhmannsfelden 24. Juli 2012 73 ½ Freitag, 27. Juli 15 Uhr
26 Alois Bielmeier Lämmersdorf 26. Juli 2012 81 Montag, 30. Juli 14.30 Uhr
27 Anna Rosenlehner Prünst 1. August 2012 83 Samstag, 4. August 10 Uhr
28 Jasmin Stadler Kaikenried 15. August 2012 29 ¾ Montag, 20. August 15 Uhr
29 Katharina Ochsenbauer Ruhmannsfelden 20. August 2012 91 ¾ Mittwoch, 22. August
30 Gerlinde Navratil Gotteszell 25. August 2012 73 Freitag, 31. August
31 Johann Zitzelsberger Brumbach 25. August 2012 78 Samstag, 1. September 10 Uhr
32 Jakob Huber München 3. September 2012 68 Samstag, 22. September 11.30 Uhr
33 Stephan Holler Ruhmannsfelden 11. September 2012 44 Samstag, 15. September 10 Uhr
34 Lieselotte Leuer München 20. September 2012 81 Mittwoch, 26. September 15 Uhr
35 Anita Brunner Giggenried 25. September 2012 52 Samstag, 29. September 10 Uhr
36 Johann Obermeier Auerbach 4. Oktober 2012 91 Samstag, 13. Oktober 10.30 Uhr
37 Regina Leitner Ruhmannsfelden 25. Oktober 2012 44 Samstag, 27. Oktober 10 Uhr
38 Anna Weinbacher Ruhmannsfelden 31. Oktober 2012 82 Samstag, 3. November

 


retour