Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2010
bis Allerheiligen 2011

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
  Horst Behrendt zul. Viechtach 30. Oktober 2010 74 Freitag, 5. November 14.30 Uhr
1 Alexa Regina Priller Ruhmannsfelden 11. November 2010 9 Tg. Dienstag, 16. November 14 Uhr
2 Johann Heigl Ruhmannsfelden 17. November 2010 73 Samstag, 20. November 10 Uhr
3 Mariele Karaminkov St. Englmar 1. Dezember 2010 86 Samstag, 4. Dezember 13 Uhr
4 Rosa Niedermeier Kirchweg 24. Dezember 2010 77 Dienstag, 28. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
5 Elisabeth Kauschinger Prünst 25. Dezember 2010 77 ¾ Mittwoch, 29. Dezember 10 Uhr
6 Maria Greil Schwarzen 25. Dezember 2010 78 Mittwoch, 29. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
7 Otto Wurzer Zachenberg 28. Dezember 2010 71 ¾ Freitag, 31. Dezember 14 Uhr
8 Leo Wermter Ruhmannsfelden 1. Januar 2011 78 ¾ Dienstag, 4. Januar 14.30 Uhr
9 Michael Achatz Huberweid 11. Januar 2011 73 Freitag, 14. Januar
10 Josef Kilger Auhof 3. Februar 2011 55 ½ Montag, 7. Februar
11 Maria Quellmalz Köckersried 17. Februar 2011 85 Donnerstag, 24. Februar
12 Vera Beneš Ruhmannsfelden 19. Februar 2011 85 Samstag, 26. Februar 10 Uhr
13 Andreas Schwarz Ruhmannsfelden 22. Februar 2011 47 Freitag, 25. Februar 14.30 Uhr
14 Agnes Rauch Ruhmannsfelden 23. Februar 2011 83 Samstag, 26. Februar 11.30 Uhr
  Bischof
Dr. Oswald Hirmer
Mariannhill 5. März 2011 81 Samstag, 12. März
in der Bischofskirche in Mthatha
10 Uhr
15 Karl Holzfurtner Prünst 8. April 2011 88 ¾ Dienstag, 12. April 15 Uhr
16 Franz Hacker
Pfarrgemeinderats-
vorsitzender
1971-1978
Schwarzen 12. April 2011 82 Donnerstag, 14. April
17 Maria Riederer Im Teisnachtal 17. April 2011 89 Dienstag, 26. April
18 Peter Plötz Giggenried 17. April 2011 81 ¾ Mittwoch, 20. April
19 Hedwig Treml Auerbach 25. April 2011 69 Donnerstag, 28. April
20 Franziska Birnbeck Ruhmannsfelden 4. Mai 2011 88 ½ Samstag, 7. Mai 10 Uhr
21 Franz Hagengruber Zachenberg 6. Mai 2011 68 ½ Dienstag, 10. Mai 15 Uhr
22 Alois Kappl Ochsenberg 14. Mai 2011 73 ¾ Mittwoch, 18. Mai
23 Rudolf Bielmeier Zachenberg 18. Mai 2011 61 ¾ Samstag, 21. Mai 10 Uhr
24 Maria Kauschinger-Alatsee Ruhmannsfelden 10. Juni 2011 85 Samstag, 11. Juni
25 Josef Kraus Zachenberg 5. Juli 2011 74 ½ Freitag, 8. Juli 15 Uhr
26 Emilie Englmeier Ruhmannsfelden 15. Juli 2011 71 Mittwoch, 20. Juli
27 Heinrich Linsmeier Ruhmannsfelden 18. Juli 2011 90 ¾ Donnerstag, 21. Juli
28 Anna Englmeier Ruhmannsfelden 5. August 2011 88 Dienstag, 9. August
29 Irma Bördner Bodenmais 4. August 2011 96 Freitag, 19. August 14 Uhr
30 Anna Hartl Ruhmannsfelden 24. August 2011 85 ¾ Freitag, 26. August 15 Uhr
31 Mathilde Kilger Auerbach 26. August 2011 98 Dienstag, 30. August
32 Wilhelmine Piller Am Mühlholz 30. August 2011 92 Freitag, 2. September
33 Erich Fischl Geiersthal 26. August 2011 86 Samstag, 3. September 10 Uhr
34 Anna Brem Stegmühle 5. September 2011 96 ¾ Donnerstag, 8. September 14 Uhr
35 Therese Geiger Auerbach 19. September 2011 58 Freitag, 23. September 15 Uhr
36 Anna-Luise Achatz Prünst 22. September 2011 55 ¾ Dienstag, 27. September
37 Michael Greil Ruhmannsfelden 25. September 2011 70 Mittwoch, 28. September
38 Xaver Krampfl Huberweid 27. September 2011 57 ½ Freitag, 30. September
39 Helmut Schmid Ruhmannsfelden 28. September 2011 71 ¾ Mittwoch, 5. Oktober
40 Anna Hundshammer Ruhmannsfelden 3. Oktober 2011 84 Samstag, 8. Oktober 10 Uhr
41 Johann Wittenzellner Handling 15. Oktober 2011 75 Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 15 Uhr

 


retour