Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2009
bis Allerheiligen 2010

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
  Michael Kellermeier Giggenried 29. Oktober 2009 85 Montag, 2. November 14.30 Uhr
1 Wolfgang Brunner Hahnburg 23. November 2009 93 Freitag, 27. November
2 Ludwig Raster Ruhmannsfelden 30. November 2009 74 Freitag, 11. Dezember
3 Emma Freund Vorderdietzberg 5. Dezember 2009 69 Dienstag, 8. Dezember
4 Hilda Fleischmann Ruhmannsfelden 18. Dezember 2009 87 ¾ Mittwoch, 23. Dezember
5 Lieselotte Jelonek-Kandler München 2. Januar 2010 70 Dienstag, 5. Januar
6 Christa Asam Im Teisnachtal 12. Januar 2010 63 Samstag, 16. Januar 10 Uhr
7 Josef Geiger Auerbach 14. Januar 2010 59 Samstag, 16. Januar 13 Uhr
8 Johann Glasschröder
Pfarrgemeinderats-
vorsitzender
1984-1988
Ruhmannsfelden 7. Februar 2010 73 ½ Mittwoch, 10. Februar 14.30 Uhr
9 Maria Erber Ruhmannsfelden 11. Februar 2010 76 ½ Donnerstag, 18. Februar
10 Thekla Ebnet Ruhmannsfelden 19. Februar 2010 82 Donnerstag, 25. Februar
11 Christina Vogl Schwarzen 27. Februar 2010 58 Dienstag, 2. März
12 Alfons Ernst Prünst 1. März 2010 88 Freitag, 5. März
  Xaver Kauschinger Deggendorf
früher Ruhmannsfelden
6. März 2010 71 Mittwoch, 10. März
Deggendorf, St. Martin
8.30 Uhr
13 Franziska Fritz Ochsenberg 7. März 2010 83 ¾ Donnerstag, 11. März 14.30 Uhr
14 Margarethe Weghofer Ruhmannsfelden 24. März 2010 78 ¾ Samstag, 27. März 10 Uhr
15 Helga Gregorek Niederalteich 23. März 2010 67 Mittwoch, 31. März 15 Uhr
16 Anni Kronner Nürnberg 2. April 2010 85 ½ Mittwoch, 7. April
17 Friedrich Geiger Kirchweg 11. April 2010 82 Mittwoch, 14. April
18 Georg Halfar Ruhmannsfelden 11. April 2010 70 Freitag, 16. April
19 Helga Schröter Ruhmannsfelden 26. April 2010 69 ¾ Freitag, 7. Mai 10 Uhr
20 Michael Achatz Lämmersdorf 28. April 2010 50 Dienstag, 4. Mai 15 Uhr
21 Maria Hagngruber Ruhmannsfelden 1. Mai 2010 70 Mittwoch, 5. Mai
22 Franziska Weindl Prünst 6. Mai 2010 71 Montag, 10. Mai
23 Anna Treml Auerbach 18. Mai 2010 73 ½ Freitag, 21. Mai
24 Siegfried Kronschnabl Ruhmannsfelden 24. Mai 2010 62 ¾ Donnerstag, 27. Mai
  Kurt Schmid Ruhmannsfelden 30. Mai 2010 77 ½ Mittwoch, 2. Juni
Niederalteich
14 Uhr
25 Franz Stadler Am Mühlholz 4. Juni 2010 75 Donnerstag, 10. Juni 15 Uhr
26 Astrid Jungbeck Auerbach 6. Juni 2010 39 ¾ Mittwoch, 9. Juni
27 Annemarie Hacker Gotteszell 5. Juli 2010 73 ½ Samstag, 10. Juli 10 Uhr
28 Brunhilde Huber München 23. Juli 2010 67 Samstag, 7. August 11.30 Uhr
29 Maria Brückl zuletzt Bad Tölz 28. Juli 2010 82 Samstag, 7. August 10 Uhr
30 Maria Jungbeck Auerbach 20. August 2010 77 Dienstag, 24. August 15 Uhr
31 Johann Marchl Ruhmannsfelden 22. August 2010 88 ¾ Donnerstag, 26. August
32 Eleonora Schulitschenko Prünst 24. August 2010 86 ½ Freitag, 27. August
33 Therese Hilburger Kirchweg 27. August 2010 90 ¾ Mittwoch, 1. September
  Roswitha Fischer
geb. Edenhofer
Deggendorf 26. September 2010 66 Donnerstag, 30. September
Deggendorf, St. Martin
13.30 Uhr
34 Walter Weishäupl Gotteszell-Bhf. 28. September 2010 62 Samstag, 2. Oktober 10 Uhr
35 Anna Mück Ruhmannsfelden 29. September 2010 82 Montag, 4. Oktober 15 Uhr
36 Therese Piller Ruhmannsfelden 11. Oktober 2010 57 ¾ Donnerstag, 14. Oktober
37 Katharina Vogl Huberweid 23. Oktober 2010 83 ½ Dienstag, 26. Oktober
38 Karl Hödl Giggenried 28. Oktober 2010 88 Samstag, 26. Oktober 10 Uhr
39 Horst Behrendt zul. Viechtach 30. Oktober 2010 74 Freitag, 5. November 14.30 Uhr

 


retour