Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2006
bis Allerheiligen 2007

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
1 Maria Vaitl Haidenberg 15. November 2006 80 Freitag, 17. November 14.30 Uhr
2 Nikolaus Strauß Giggenried 23. November 2006 62 ¾ Montag, 27. November
3 Philomena Fischer Mooshof 29. November 2006 95 Freitag, 1. Dezember
4 Katharina Roßberger Zachenberg 9. Dezember 2006 86 Dienstag, 12. Dezember
5 Johann Fischl Vorderdietzberg 19. Dezember 2006 69 Samstag, 23. Dezember 10 Uhr
6 Maria Weghofer Ruhmannsfelden 23. Dezember 2006 82 ¾ Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 14.30 Uhr
7 Brigitte Ernstberger Ruhmannsfelden 31. Dezember 2006 59 Dienstag, 2. Januar 10 Uhr
8 Annemarie Höfelsauer Ruhmannsfelden 17. Januar 2007 60 ½ Freitag, 19. Januar 14.30 Uhr
9 Therese Hof Huberweid 22. Januar 2007 68 Donnerstag, 25. Januar
10 Maria Motzke zul. Teisnach 26. Januar 2007 92 ½ Dienstag, 30. Januar
11 Heinrich Zitzelsberger Achslach 27. Januar 2007 70 Donnerstag, 1. Februar
12 Franziska Schnitzbauer München 29. Januar 2007 95 ½ Samstag, 3. Februar 10 Uhr
13 Anna Kohlhofer Ruhmannsfelden 3. Februar 2007 76 ½ Dienstag, 6. Februar 14.30 Uhr
14 Maria Obermeier Eichendorffsiedlung 22. Februar 2007 85 ½ Montag, 26. Februar
15 Berta Graf Dietzberger Straße 27. Februar 2007 87 Freitag, 2. März
16 Katharina Hagengruber Ruhmannsfelden 10. März 2007 79 ½ Mittwoch, 14. März
in March
15 Uhr
17 Magdalena Mock Bruckhöhe 18. März 2007 79 Mittwoch, 21. März 14.30 Uhr
18 Karl Jungbauer Ruhmannsfelden 5. April 2007 87 Samstag, 14. April 10 Uhr
19 Antonie Dobusch Zachenberg 10. April 2007 77 Freitag, 13. April 15 Uhr
20 Martha Wühr Viechtach 16. April 2007 47 Donnerstag, 19. April
21 Hildegard Berger Deggendorf 30. April 2007 86 ½ Freitag, 4. Mai
22 Alois Steinbauer Huberweid 8. Mai 2007 46 Freitag, 11. Mai
23 Maria Hanisch Zandt
früher Bahnhofstraße
10. Mai 2007 91 ½ Samstag, 12. Mai 10 Uhr
24 Therese Holzapfel Schwarzen 20. Mai 2007 53 ½ Mittwoch, 23. Mai 15 Uhr
25 Alois Obermeier Ruhmannsfelden 13. Juni 2007 87 ½ Samstag, 16. Juni 10 Uhr
26 Rosa Krampfl Zachenberg 16. Juni 2007 80 ¾ Dienstag, 19. Juni 15 Uhr
27 Maria Egner Handling 17. Juni 2007 81 ½ Mittwoch, 20. Juni
28 Renate Plötz Lämmersdorf 12. Juli 2007 67 ½ Dienstag, 17. Juli
29 Frieda Kopp Zachenberg 15. Juli 2007 61 ½ Mittwoch, 18. Juli
30 Katharina Angl Auerbach 21. Juli 2007 78 ½ Dienstag, 24. Juli
31 Christian Wrobel Plattling
aus Muschenried
25. Juli 2007 34 ½ Dienstag, 31. Juli
32 Wolfgang Holzapfel Ruhmannsfelden 13. August 2007 45 Freitag, 24. August
nur Requiem
19.30 Uhr
33 Siegfried Brückl Rohrstetten 22. August 2007 58 ½ Donnerstag, 30. August 15 Uhr
34 Heinrich Schreiner Stockerholz 3. September 2007 77 ¾ Donnerstag, 6. September
35 Franziska Kauer Ruhmannsfelden 9. September 2007 85 ½ Freitag, 14. September
36 German Luis Peter Kappl Viechtach 18. September 2007 6 Wochen Freitag, 21. September
37 Alois Wildfeuer Teisnach 4. Oktober 2007 87 Freitag, 12. Oktober 14 Uhr
38 Therese Reitmeier Fratersdorf 10. Oktober 2007 85 ½ Samstag, 13. Oktober 10 Uhr
39 Kreszenz Augustin Prünst 12. Oktober 2007 87 ¾ Mittwoch, 17. Oktober 15 Uhr

 


retour