Pfarrgemeinde Ruhmannsfelden
Unsere Verstorbenen


von Allerheiligen 2004
bis Allerheiligen 2005

 

    Wohnort Sterbetag Alter Beerdigung
1 Walter Schober Ruhmannsfelden 3. November 2004 80 ½ Sa, 6. November 10 Uhr
2 Anna Kraus Schön 6. November 2004 88 ¾ Di, 9. November 14 Uhr
3 Franz Steinbauer
Pfarrgemeinderats-
vorsitzender
1994-2002
Giggenried-Auerbach 8. November 2004 35 ¾ Do, 11. November
4 Dr. Josef Stern Ruhmannsfelden 15. November 2004 97 Do, 18. November
5 Rudolf Hofbrucker Ruhmannsfelden 17. November 2004 77 Sa, 20. November 10 Uhr
6 Maria Thurnbauer Ruhmannsfelden 21. November 2004 85 ¾ Mi, 24. November 14 Uhr
7 Rosa Hagngruber Ruhmannsfelden 23. November 2004 84 Do, 25. November
8 Rudolf Baumann Köckersried 30. November 2004 73 ¾ Do, 2. Dezember
9 Anna Englram Pulvermühle 25. Dezember 2004 75 ½ Mi, 29. Dezember
10 Maximilian Peschl Prünst 26. Dezember 2004 71 ½ in München  
11 Katharina Ziselsberger Giggenried 1. Januar 2005 89 ½ Di, 4. Januar 14 Uhr
12 Therese Kaspar Ruhmannsfelden 2. Januar 2005 86 ¾ Mi, 5. Januar 10 Uhr
13 Alois Steinbauer Ruhmannsfelden 12. Januar 2005 84 ¾ Sa, 15. Januar
14 Ludwig Meindorfer Huberweid 17. Januar 2005 74 Mi, 19. Januar 14 Uhr
15 Nikolaus Schulitschenko Ruhmannsfelden 6. Februar 2005 80 ¾ Fr, 11. Februar
16 Centa Schwannberger Ruhmannsfelden 15. Februar 2005 92 Fr, 18. Februar
17 Maria Augustin Handling 5. März 2005 89 ½ Di, 8. März
18 Anna Hartl Straubing-Ittling 25. Februar 2005 76 Do, 10. März 13.30 Uhr
19 Maximilian Englmeier Ruhmannsfelden 27. März 2005 85 Mi, 30. März 15 Uhr
20 Hilda Navratil Gotteszell 4. April 2005 87 Do, 7. April
21 Josef Kauschinger Giggenried 6. April 2005 59 Sa, 9. April 10 Uhr
22 Katharina Achatz Pointmannsgrub 15. April 2005 73 ½ Di, 19. April 14 Uhr
23 Erwin Schweizer Ruhmannsfelden 21. April 2005 67 Sa, 23. April 13 Uhr
24 Klaus Schrott Ruhmannsfelden 27. April 2005 65 ½ Sa, 30. April 10 Uhr
25 Annett Hartl Ruhmannsfelden 3. Mai 2005 35 Fr, 6. Mai 15 Uhr
26 Erna Hofmann Muschenried 4. Mai 2005 68 Sa, 7. Mai 10 Uhr
27 Anneliese Kauschinger Ruhmannsfelden
zul. Miltach
19. Mai 2005 66 ½ Mo, 23. Mai 15 Uhr
28 Maximilian Jungbeck Auerbach 14. Juni 2005 76 ¾ Do, 16. Juni
29 Anton Achatz Lämmersdorf 22. Juni 2005 77 ¾ Sa, 25. Juni 10 Uhr
30 Franz Xaver Oisch Ruhmannsfelden 16. Juli 2005 61 Di, 19. Juli 15 Uhr
31 Elisabeth Braun Ruhmannsfelden 26. Juli 2005 92 Fr, 29. Juli
32 Maria Steinbauer Irlach 21. August 2005 75 ½ Mi, 24. August
33 Rosa Koppera Ruhmannsfelden 23. August 2005 67 ½ Do, 25. August
34 Mathilde Seel Gotteszell-Bhf. 29. August 2005 78 ½ Do, 1. September
35 Roland Stern Auerbach 11. September 2005 32 Mi, 14. September
36 Rosa Baumgartner Ruhmannsfelden 18. September 2005 77 ¾ Di, 20. September
37 Aloisia Danziger Ruhmannsfelden 25. September 2005 89 Mi, 28. September
38 Hedwig Daume Ruhmannsfelden 1. Oktober 2005 83 Fr, 14. Oktober
39 Johann Kraus Haidenberg 16. Oktober 2005 84 ¾ Mi, 19. Oktober
40 Maria Reitmeier Huberweid 21. Oktober 2005 71 ½ Di, 25. Oktober

 


retour